ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12286455

nr 1228 6455

Harry Moberg

(1927-2018), Sverige

Harry Moberg (1927-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/25. Subject: 25x20 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 9/25. Motivet: 25x20 cm

Harry Moberg, Swedish painter born 1927, dead 2018.

Yes

300

SEK 200

Monday January 14 2019
at 20:33:08

11/1 22:48:50 1      150 kr
14/1 20:26:58 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Harry Moberg

Read more about Harry Moberg